CompanyBrandsServicesNewsContact
+994 50 216 11 55[email protected]
AZEN
MyTyres.az
  • Tyres
    Passenger car tyres
    • Summer tyres
    • Winter tyres
    • All-season tyres
    4x4 SUV tyres
    • Summer tyres
    • Winter tyres
    • All-season tyres
    Light truck tyres
    • Summer tyres
    • Winter tyres
    • All-season tyres
    Truck & bus tyres
    • All-season tyres
    Agricultural tyres
    • All-season tyres
    Industrial tyres
    • All-season tyres
    Motorcycle tyres
    • Winter tyres
    • All-season tyres
    ATV tyres
    • All-season tyres
    Karting tyres
    • All-season tyres
    Golf cart tyres
    • All-season tyres
  • Wheels
    • Turkish
    • Chinese
  • Batteries
    • Premium
    • Econom
  • Campaigns
  • Sign in
Advanced search
MyTyres.az

Baku city, Babek ave.

[email protected]+994 50 216 11 55
  • About us
  • Campaigns
  • News
  • Contact
  • Delivery
  • Warranty
  • FAQ

Subscribe for store updates and discounts.

© 2026 “My Tyres LLC”

Developed by Netqraf Group

Shopping Cart

No products added

Your cart is currently empty. Let us help you find the right product.

Shop nowBack to home
  • Tyres
  • Agriculture
  • Construction
  • Material Handling
  • Tire finder
  • Campaigns
  • News
  • Services
  • Company
  • Contact
WishlistSign in
[email protected]
+994 50 216 11 55
AZEN
HomeProducts

Wheels

Filters

Filters
Brands
Width (mm)
Rim (R)
Price (₼)
₼
0
₼
0
43 results
Recommended
Recommended
Newest
Popular
Price: low to high
Price: high to low
Name: A–Z
Name: Z–A
8.25 X 22.5 JANTSA SUBAPLI /825202  10 BIJON8.25 X 22.5 JANTSA SUBAPLI /825202  10 BIJON
  • View product
  • Out of stock
Jantsa·TürkiyəTürkiyə
8.25 X 22.5 JANTSA SUBAPLI /825202 10 BIJON
225.00 ₼
6.00 X 17.5 /176126  IRI DESIKLI6.00 X 17.5 /176126  IRI DESIKLI
  • View product
  • Out of stock
Jantsa·TürkiyəTürkiyə
6.00 X 17.5 /176126 IRI DESIKLI
150.00 ₼
6.00X17.5  6 BIJON ISUZU TL SUBAPLI6.00X17.5  6 BIJON ISUZU TL SUBAPLI
  • View product
  • Out of stock
Jantsa·TürkiyəTürkiyə
6.00X17.5 6 BIJON ISUZU TL SUBAPLI
150.00 ₼
6.00 X 17.5 /1860026.00 X 17.5 /186002
  • View product
  • In stock
Jantsa·TürkiyəTürkiyə
6.00 X 17.5 /186002
150.00 ₼
8.0 X 17 FD KM717 5112 3566,6 F/D8.0 X 17 FD KM717 5112 3566,6 F/D
  • View product
  • Out of stock
Kormetal·TürkiyəTürkiyə
8.0 X 17 FD KM717 5112 3566,6 F/D
190.00 ₼
9.00 X 22.5 JANTSA DIŞTAN SUBAPLI ÖN9.00 X 22.5 JANTSA DIŞTAN SUBAPLI ÖN
  • View product
  • Out of stock
Jantsa·TürkiyəTürkiyə
9.00 X 22.5 JANTSA DIŞTAN SUBAPLI ÖN
225.00 ₼
9.00 X 22.5 /29208069.00 X 22.5 /2920806
  • View product
  • Out of stock
Jantsa·TürkiyəTürkiyə
9.00 X 22.5 /2920806
225.00 ₼
8.25 X 22.5 /228295  8 BIJON8.25 X 22.5 /228295  8 BIJON
  • View product
  • Out of stock
Jantsa·TürkiyəTürkiyə
8.25 X 22.5 /228295 8 BIJON
225.00 ₼
11.75 X 22.5 JANTAS HAVSASIZ JANT SIBOPLU 2920817 arxa11.75 X 22.5 JANTAS HAVSASIZ JANT SIBOPLU 2920817 arxa
  • View product
  • Out of stock
Jantsa·TürkiyəTürkiyə
11.75 X 22.5 JANTAS HAVSASIZ JANT SIBOPLU 2920817 arxa
225.00 ₼
5.50-16 JANT NO: 8708709900115.50-16 JANT NO: 870870990011
  • View product
  • Out of stock
Jantsa·TürkiyəTürkiyə
5.50-16 JANT NO: 870870990011
95.00 ₼
19.5X6.75/289011319.5X6.75/2890113
  • View product
  • Out of stock
Jantsa·TürkiyəTürkiyə
19.5X6.75/2890113
210.00 ₼
6.00 X 17.5 JANTAS 6 BJ JANT SIBOPLU 1861266.00 X 17.5 JANTAS 6 BJ JANT SIBOPLU 186126
  • View product
  • Out of stock
Jantsa·TürkiyəTürkiyə
6.00 X 17.5 JANTAS 6 BJ JANT SIBOPLU 186126
150.00 ₼
12

3

4